David Paymer

David Paymer

Birthday : 08/30/1954
Place of birth: : Oceanside, Long Island, New York, USA
Also Known as : David Charles Paymer


David Paymer is an American actor and director for film and television, nominated for an Academy Award for "Best Supporting Actor" in 1992 for "Mr. Saturday Night".


You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy