Toshiyuki Morikawa

Toshiyuki Morikawa

Birthday : 01/26/1967
Place of birth: : Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Also Known as : 森川智之

Biography

Toshiyuki Morikawa  (born January 26, 1967 in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan) is a voice actor. He was formerly affiliated with Arts Vision until he co-founded his own talent agency Axl One in 2011. Because of his deep voice, it is arguably frequent for him to be cast as imposing characters.

Pictures

Credits

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN