Masahiro Kobayashi

Masahiro Kobayashi

Birthday : 05/16/1971
Place of birth: : Yakumo, Hokkaido Prefecture, Japan
Also Known as : 小林正寛

Biography

Masahiro Kobayashi is a Japanese actor and voice actor.

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN