Naya Rivera

Naya Rivera

Birthday : 01/12/1987
Place of birth: : Valencia, California, USA
Also Known as : Naya Marie Rivera

Biography

Naya Rivera was born on January 12, 1987 in Valencia, California, USA as Naya Marie Rivera. She is an actress, known for Glee (2009), At the Devil's Door (2014) and The Naughty List (2013). She has been married to Ryan Dorsey since July 19, 2014. They have one child.

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN