Craig Bierko

Craig Bierko

Birthday : 08/18/1964
Place of birth: : Rye Brook, New York, USA
Also Known as : Craig Philip Bierko

Biography

Craig Bierko is an American stage and screen actor and singer, best known for playing the lead role Chet Wilton in the Lifetime dramedy series "UnREAL". He holds an BS in Theater Arts from The School of Speech, Northwestern University, Evanston, Illinois.

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN