Taylor Marie Hill

Taylor Marie Hill

Birthday : 03/05/1996
Place of birth: : Palatine - Illinois - USA
Also Known as : Taylor Hill

Biography

Model. Height 5' 9¼" (1,76 m).  Taylor Marie Hill is best known for her work as a Victoria's Secrets lingerie model. She appeared in two Victoria's Secret Fashion shows from 2014 through 2015 and became a Victoria's Secret Angel in April 2015. She has appeared in fashion magazines including Vogue, Glamour, Marie Claire, Elle, Amica among others. Hill's breakthrough came in 2013 when she worked several high profile shows and landed a multi-million dollar contract with Victoria's Secret the following year. In 2015, she was named most promising newcomer by Couturesque magazine. She was born on March 5, 1996. She was discovered at age fourteen by an agent-photographer at a dude ranch in Granby, Colorado in 2000.

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN